Knoxville Livestock Center #1 Results

  Page 1

                      Knoxville Livestock XC Race #1
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                09/10/2020

             ********** Boys 5000 Meter Run Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Riley Smith             M 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:45  5:44 
    2    2 Spencer Stovall         M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:54  5:47 
    3      Dwayne Morris           M 11   Austin-East High School      18:02  5:49 
    4    3 Abdul Jaber             M 11   Alcoa High School            18:15  5:54 
    5    4 Austin Rhea             M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     18:25  5:57 
    6    5 Kaden Narayani          M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     18:38  6:01 
    7    6 Cooper Wood             M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     18:50  6:05 
    8    7 Marcus Orton            M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:23  6:16 
    9    8 Carson Davis            M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:44  6:22 
   10    9 Alonso Vela             M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:45  6:23 
   11   10 Hank Johnson            M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     19:55  6:26 
   12   11 Evan Deichert           M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   20:10  6:31 
   13   12 Connor Brunson          M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     20:25  6:35 
   14      Dylan Walston           M 12   Gibbs High School            20:53  6:44 
   15   13 Sam Bridges             M 9    Alcoa High School            20:56  6:45 
   16   14 Evan Pepin              M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       21:02  6:47 
   17   15 Wyatt Devall            M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   21:04  6:48 
   18      Zach Reynolds           M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     21:24  6:55 
   19      Jackson Anderson        M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     21:27  6:56 
   20   16 Tayshaun Dunnings       M 12   Alcoa High School            21:29  6:56 
   21   17 Robbie Soulier          M 11   Alcoa High School            21:49  7:03 
   22      Will Marion             M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     21:59  7:06 
   23      Tristan Turner          M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     22:07  7:08 
   24   18 Tyler Barham            M 10   Alcoa High School            22:07  7:08 
   25   19 Dominic Spezia          M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   22:13  7:10 
   26   20 Mason Burkhardt         M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   22:14  7:11 
   27      Keaton Wyrick           M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     22:17  7:12 
   28      Lane Kepper             M 10   Gibbs High School            22:21  7:13 
   29      Will Spierdowis         M 9    Gibbs High School            22:33  7:17 
   30      Xayvion Bogus           M 12   Austin-East High School      22:43  7:20 
   31      Jason Sandberg          M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     22:56  7:24 
   32   21 Grayson Whitlock        M 10   Alcoa High School            23:03  7:27 
   33   22 Connor Barnes           M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     23:05  7:27 
   34      Liam Riley              M 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     23:22  7:33 
   35      Colin Eckerman          M 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     23:33  7:36 
   36      Josh Chapman            M 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     23:36  7:37 
   37   23 Gage Cylc               M 11   Alcoa High School            23:47  7:41 
   38   24 Levi Gerbitz            M 10   Temple Baptist Academy       24:00  7:45 
   39      Shawn Prater            M 12   Austin-East High School      24:02  7:46 
   40      Angel Anzualda-Perez    M 9    Alcoa High School            24:15  7:50 
   41   25 Lebo Murray             M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     24:16  7:50 
   42      Seth Nagle              M 10   Webb School Of Knoxville     24:27  7:54 
   43   26 Joseph Whitaker         M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     25:39  8:17 
   44      Eli Nixon               M 12   Alcoa High School            25:55  8:22 
   45   27 Kirill Petryk           M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   26:16  8:29 
   46      Jordan Walker           M 12   Union County High School     26:27  8:32 
   47   28 Jackson Lore            M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   27:01  8:43 
   48      Lawrence Mancini        M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   27:04  8:44 
   49   29 Tyler Leach             M 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   27:07  8:45 
   50      Alex Jones              M 10   Alcoa High School            27:18  8:49 
   51      Josh Brantley           M 12   Union County High School     27:44  8:57 
   52      Cullen Tippin           M 9    Alcoa High School            28:02  9:03 
   53   30 Holden Hackler          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   28:23  9:10 
   54      Darrayan Smith          M 11   Austin-East High School      28:38  9:15 
   55   31 Luke McCluskey          M 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   28:39  9:15 
   56      Ryan Stephens           M 9    Alcoa High School            28:56  9:20 
   57   32 Andrew Johnson          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       32:13 10:24 
   58   33 Garrett Foreman         M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     33:32 10:49 
   59   34 Hunter Gentry           M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     33:42 10:53 
   60   35 David Hilliard          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       34:21 11:05 
   61   36 Zach McKinney           M 10   Temple Baptist Academy       34:39 11:11 
   62      Tripp Wilson            M 9    Alcoa High School            34:45 11:13 
   63   37 David Hilliard          M 11   Temple Baptist Academy       39:44 12:50 
   64   38 Adam Hood               M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     40:12 12:58 
   65   39 Max Lafollette          M 10   Pigeon Forge High School     40:34 13:05 
   66      Bryson Hurst            M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     40:34 13:05 
   67      Colin Gray              M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     40:43 13:08 
   68      Josh Parton             M 11   Pigeon Forge High School     40:47 13:10 


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    30  Webb School Of Knoxville            (  19:00  1:35:00   1:19)
==================================================
  1      4  Austin Rhea            M 12   18:25
  2      5  Kaden Narayani         M 11   18:38
  3      6  Cooper Wood            M 11   18:50
  4      7  Marcus Orton           M 12   19:23
  5      8  Carson Davis           M 12   19:44
  6   ( 10) Hank Johnson           M 10   19:55
  7   ( 12) Connor Brunson         M 12   20:25

  2.    38  Knoxville Catholic High School      (  19:20  1:36:38   3:19)
==================================================
  1      1  Riley Smith            M 12   17:45
  2      2  Spencer Stovall        M 11   17:54
  3      9  Alonso Vela            M 11   19:45
  4     11  Evan Deichert          M 10   20:10
  5     15  Wyatt Devall           M 11   21:04
  6   ( 19) Dominic Spezia         M 11   22:13
  7   ( 20) Mason Burkhardt        M 10   22:14

  3.    67  Alcoa High School                   (  20:56  1:44:36   3:52)
==================================================
  1      3  Abdul Jaber            M 11   18:15
  2     13  Sam Bridges            M 9    20:56
  3     16  Tayshaun Dunnings      M 12   21:29
  4     17  Robbie Soulier         M 11   21:49
  5     18  Tyler Barham           M 10   22:07
  6   ( 21) Grayson Whitlock       M 10   23:03
  7   ( 23) Gage Cylc              M 11   23:47

  4.   140  Pigeon Forge High School            (  28:03  2:20:14  10:37)
==================================================
  1     22  Connor Barnes          M 11   23:05
  2     25  Lebo Murray            M 11   24:16
  3     26  Joseph Whitaker        M 11   25:39
  4     33  Garrett Foreman        M 11   33:32
  5     34  Hunter Gentry          M 11   33:42
  6   ( 38) Adam Hood              M 10   40:12
  7   ( 39) Max Lafollette         M 10   40:34

  5.   141  Temple Baptist Academy              (  29:15  2:26:15  13:37)
==================================================
  1     14  Evan Pepin             M 11   21:02
  2     24  Levi Gerbitz           M 10   24:00
  3     32  Andrew Johnson         M 11   32:13
  4     35  David Hilliard         M 11   34:21
  5     36  Zach McKinney          M 10   34:39
  6   ( 37) David Hilliard         M 11   39:44

  6.   145  Knoxville Central High School       (  27:30  2:17:26   2:23)
==================================================
  1     27  Kirill Petryk          M 9    26:16
  2     28  Jackson Lore           M 9    27:01
  3     29  Tyler Leach            M 10   27:07
  4     30  Holden Hackler         M 9    28:23
  5     31  Luke McCluskey         M 9    28:39


            ********** Girls 5000 Meter Run Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Anna Graves             F 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     21:09  6:50 
    2      Kaylee Estridge         F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   22:20  7:13 
    3      McKenzie Morton         F 10   Gibbs High School            24:17  7:50 
    4      Lydia Whitlock          F 10   Alcoa High School            24:17  7:50 
    5    2 Lily Slade              F 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     24:19  7:51 
    6    3 Erin Jones              F 12   Webb School Of Knoxville     24:40  7:58 
    7    4 Lawson Phillips         F 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     25:14  8:09 
    8    5 Avery Krishnan          F 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     25:58  8:23 
    9      Tiffany Vo              F 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   26:08  8:26 
   10    6 Huxley McCollum         F 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     26:10  8:27 
   11    7 Bertie Grace Farrar     F 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     26:12  8:27 
   12      Katherine Perkinson     F 11   Webb School Of Knoxville     26:20  8:30 
   13      Ashley Halter           F 9    Alcoa High School            26:28  8:33 
   14      Molly Brinkman          F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   27:07  8:45 
   15      Hannah McFalls          F 10   Knoxville Central High Sch   27:28  8:52 
   16      Maggie Trent            F 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   27:33  8:53 
   17      Ebby Sellers            F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   28:08  9:05 
   18      Mallory Moore           F 11   Powell High School           30:03  9:42 
   19      Kathryn Anderson        F 9    Alcoa High School            30:12  9:45 
   20      Kendra Smith            F 10   Gibbs High School            30:19  9:47 
   21      Evie Braude             F 9    Webb School Of Knoxville     30:56  9:59 
   22      Shelby Miller           F 9    Knoxville Central High Sch   31:51 10:17 
   23      Raley Tolliver          F 12   Union County High School     32:22 10:27 
   24      Hampshire Sarah         F 10   Union County High School     33:23 10:47 
   25      Laura Clark             F 9    Powell High School           34:15 11:03 
   26      Caroline Buchanan       F 9    Alcoa High School            34:16 11:04 
   27      Katy Effler             F 12   Union County High School     36:08 11:40 
   28      Gracie Cooper           F 10   Union County High School     36:11 11:41 
   29      Camryn Herrin           F 12   Powell High School           41:40 13:27 
                    

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    15  Webb School Of Knoxville            (  24:16  2:01:20   4:49)
==================================================
  1      1  Anna Graves            F 9    21:09
  2      2  Lily Slade             F 11   24:19
  3      3  Erin Jones             F 12   24:40
  4      4  Lawson Phillips        F 11   25:14
  5      5  Avery Krishnan         F 9    25:58
  6   (  6) Huxley McCollum        F 9    26:10
  7   (  7) Bertie Grace Farrar    F 9    26:12

    
    

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s