Cherokee Classic Varsity Boys Individual

                             Cherokee Classic
                               Knoxville, TN
                    Race Scored by Knoxville Track Club
                                09/11/2021

         ********** Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Results **********

Place TmPl Name                    S Year Team Name                  Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ==== ========================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Keegan Smith            M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   15:47  5:06 
    2    2 Trevor Coggin           M 11   Farragut High School         16:02  5:11 
    3    3 Abdul Jaber             M 12   Alcoa High School            16:04  5:11 
    4    4 Triston Schultz         M 11   Ooltewah High School         16:05  5:12 
    5    5 Joshua Pote             M 10   Signal Mountain High Schoo   16:05  5:12 
    6    6 Braden Ebbert           M 10   Farragut High School         16:13  5:14 
    7    7 Manuel Cruz             M 10   Oak Ridge High School        16:21  5:17 
    8    8 Cade Crum               M 9    Bearden High School          16:22  5:17 
    9    9 Spencer Stovall         M 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   16:38  5:22 
   10   10 Harrison Cunningham     M 10   Farragut High School         16:46  5:25 
   11   11 Sam Fulton              M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   16:46  5:25 
   12   12 Kaid Boehm              M 12   Signal Mountain High Schoo   16:51  5:27 
   13   13 Quinn Deguira           M 11   Farragut High School         16:51  5:27 
   14   14 Riley Hanson            M 11   Farragut High School         16:51  5:27 
   15      Colten Lee              M 12   First Baptist Academy        16:54  5:27 
   16   15 Jake Radtke             M 12   Farragut High School         16:56  5:28 
   17   16 Macguire Jones          M 12   Maryville High School        16:57  5:28 
   18   17 Reilly Mehegan          M 11   Grace Christian Academy (K   16:59  5:29 
   19   18 Noah Shriner            M 12   Signal Mountain High Schoo   16:59  5:29 
   20   19 Ben Kenner              M 12   Maryville High School        17:02  5:30 
   21   20 Simon Fillers           M 12   West High School             17:03  5:30 
   22   21 Nathan Taal             M 10   Sevier Co. High School       17:09  5:32 
   23   22 Jack Biewer             M 11   Oak Ridge High School        17:10  5:32 
   24   23 Jarek Morton            M 11   Farragut High School         17:10  5:33 
   25   24 Parker Bell             M 12   Oak Ridge High School        17:16  5:34 
   26   25 Alonso Vela             M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:22  5:36 
   27   26 Jack Gibby              M 11   Signal Mountain High Schoo   17:26  5:38 
   28   27 Eddie Moore             M 11   Oak Ridge High School        17:26  5:38 
   29   28 Lance Hatcher           M 11   Maryville High School        17:27  5:38 
   30   29 Nick Daniel             M 12   Science Hill High School     17:28  5:38 
   31   30 Owen Johnson            M 10   Science Hill High School     17:29  5:39 
   32   31 Cole Thomas             M 12   Providence Academy           17:29  5:39 
   33      Daniel Bowles           M 12   Paideia Academy              17:30  5:39 
   34   32 Mick Stokes             M 10   Science Hill High School     17:30  5:39 
   35      Jake Brown              M 12   Walker Valley High School    17:35  5:41 
   36   33 Cory Mattox             M 11   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   17:36  5:41 
   37   34 Ethan Bennett           M 12   Maryville High School        17:36  5:41 
   38   35 Tony Ortega             M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:39  5:42 
   39   36 Sam Bridges             M 10   Alcoa High School            17:39  5:42 
   40   37 Morgan Leach            M 11   Greeneville High School      17:44  5:43 
   41   38 Wyatt Devall            M 12   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:44  5:43 
   42   39 Ike Synnestvedt         M 12   Cookeville High School       17:44  5:44 
   43   40 Samuel Hall             M 9    David Crockett High School   17:46  5:44 
   44   41 Evan Deichert           M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   17:46  5:44 
   45   42 Ethan Vaughan           M 10   Volunteer High School        17:49  5:45 
   46   43 Jacob Sparks            M 12   Cookeville High School       17:49  5:45 
   47   44 Riley Vernon            M 10   Elizabethton High School     17:50  5:45 
   48   45 Conner Chandler         M 11   Anderson County High Schoo   17:50  5:46 
   49      Michael Mendonca        M 11   Farragut High School         17:51  5:46 
   50      Javan Bowe              M 10   Walker Valley High School    17:52  5:46 
   51      Jacob Nieman            M 12   Farragut High School         17:52  5:46 
   52   46 Evan Glass              M 11   Volunteer High School        17:54  5:47 
   53   47 Bryce Bohanan           M 10   Maryville High School        17:56  5:47 
   54   48 Ian Etheridge           M 10   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   17:58  5:48 
   55      Ocean Edwards           M 11   Farragut High School         17:58  5:48 
   56   49 Aaron Gottlied          M 11   Dekalb Co. High School       18:00  5:49 
   57      Aaron Layne             M 9    Kingston High School         18:05  5:50 
   58   50 Max Garner              M 10   Elizabethton High School     18:06  5:51 
   59   51 Jackson Lange           M 10   West High School             18:09  5:52 
   60   52 Joshua Dickerson        M 10   West High School             18:09  5:52 
   61   53 Cash Coggin             M 11   Bearden High School          18:10  5:52 
   62   54 Gonzalo Vela            M 9    Knoxville Catholic High Sc   18:10  5:52 
   63   55 Zachariah Ostrander     M 9    Cumberland Co. High School   18:11  5:52 
   64   56 Ben Hodshon             M 12   Science Hill High School     18:12  5:53 
   65   57 Dustin Henderlight      M 10   Clayton-Bradley Academy      18:14  5:53 
   66   58 Logan Fowler            M 11   Sevier Co. High School       18:16  5:54 
   67   59 Adrian Nelka-Hernande   M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   18:16  5:54 
   68   60 Robbie Soulier          M 12   Alcoa High School            18:18  5:54 
   69   61 Warren McKinley         M 10   William Blount High School   18:18  5:54 
   70   62 Tatum Mackie            M 12   Science Hill High School     18:20  5:55 
   71   63 Noah Gann               M 12   Sevier Co. High School       18:21  5:55 
   72   64 Jack Davis              M 12   Science Hill High School     18:22  5:56 
   73   65 Will Grinder            M 11   Maryville High School        18:26  5:57 
   74   66 Alex Ogle               M 12   Sevier Co. High School       18:26  5:57 
   75   67 Daniel Kyle             M 11   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   18:27  5:57 
   76   68 Henry Brooks            M 12   Cherokee High School         18:28  5:58 
   77   69 Oliver Schwed           M 10   West High School             18:30  5:58 
   78   70 Josh Hunt               M 9    Heritage High School         18:31  5:59 
   79   71 Joseph Blair            M 11   Oak Ridge High School        18:33  5:59 
   80   72 Noah Jinks              M 10   Heritage High School         18:35  6:00 
   81   73 Tynan Borders           M 9    Signal Mountain High Schoo   18:36  6:00 
   82   74 Carter Collins          M 11   Signal Mountain High Schoo   18:38  6:01 
   83   75 Wiliam Harriman         M 9    West High School             18:40  6:02 
   84   76 Sean Kampas             M 11   Bearden High School          18:40  6:02 
   85   77 Christian Turner        M 12   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   18:42  6:02 
   86   78 Mason Howell            M 11   Signal Mountain High Schoo   18:46  6:03 
   87      Dominic Spezia          M 10   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   18:46  6:04 
   88      Dalton Cowell           M 9    Midway High School           18:47  6:04 
   89   79 Gabriel Roberts         M 11   Knoxville Ambassadors High   18:47  6:04 
   90   80 Ethan Delk              M 12   Cookeville High School       18:48  6:04 
   91   81 Nick Krauss             M 12   Grace Christian Academy (K   18:50  6:05 
   92   82 Brian Presley           M 10   Elizabethton High School     18:51  6:05 
   93   83 Michael Ostrander       M 12   Cumberland Co. High School   18:52  6:05 
   94   84 Trenton Duncan          M 10   Stone Memorial High School   18:52  6:05 
   95   85 Ty Young                M 12   Cookeville High School       18:53  6:06 
   96   86 Copper Etheridge        M 10   West High School             18:54  6:06 
   97   87 Drew Ohsiek             M 12   Maryville High School        18:55  6:06 
   98   88 Andrew Dickerson        M 11   Volunteer High School        18:56  6:07 
   99   89 Christian Curry         M 12   South-Doyle High School      18:57  6:07 
  100   90 Boston Hrinik           M 12   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   18:58  6:07 
  101   91 Russell Hickey          M 11   Greeneville High School      18:59  6:08 
  102   92 Jackson Lowe            M 10   Heritage High School         18:59  6:08 
  103   93 Tyler Carroll           M 11   Cumberland Co. High School   18:59  6:08 
  104   94 Ian Colwell             M 10   Dekalb Co. High School       19:04  6:10 
  105      Diangelo Cisto          M 10   Signal Mountain High Schoo   19:05  6:10 
  106      Thomas Didiego          M 11   Maryville High School        19:05  6:10 
  107   95 Tyler Barham            M 11   Alcoa High School            19:06  6:10 
  108      Nathanael Barnett       M 11   Maryville High School        19:06  6:10 
  109   96 Rowen Moser-Bryan       M 9    Karns High School            19:06  6:10 
  110      Adam Martin             M 10   Signal Mountain High Schoo   19:06  6:10 
  111   97 Major Frerichs          M 12   Sweetwater High School       19:07  6:10 
  112   98 Aaron Cherry            M 11   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   19:07  6:10 
  113   99 Conner Overly           M 12   Heritage High School         19:08  6:11 
  114  100 Isaiah Spoon            M 11   Grace Christian Academy (K   19:09  6:11 
  115  101 Grady Edmisten          M 10   Science Hill High School     19:13  6:12 
  116  102 Matthew Boisture        M 10   Heritage High School         19:15  6:13 
  117  103 Jacob Haustein          M 12   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   19:21  6:15 
  118  104 Stephen Kerley          M 11   Rhea County High School      19:21  6:15 
  119  105 Morgan Herron           M 11   Cookeville High School       19:21  6:15 
  120      Chase Carroll           M 12   Walker Valley High School    19:21  6:15 
  121  106 Aaron Fiscor            M 9    Oak Ridge High School        19:22  6:15 
  122  107 Henry Humble            M 10   Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:24  6:16 
  123      Dwayne Morris           M 10   Austin-East High School      19:28  6:17 
  124      Cameron Rogers          M 10   Powell High School           19:30  6:18 
  125  108 Eain Patton             M 12   William Blount High School   19:31  6:18 
  126  109 Jeremiah Jones          M 9    L & N Stem Academy           19:32  6:19 
  127  110 Christian Rosas         M 12   Oak Ridge High School        19:33  6:19 
  128      Mason Burkhardt         M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:35  6:19 
  129  111 Jefri Sierra            M 12   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   19:36  6:20 
  130  112 Evan Dawson             M 10   Providence Academy           19:36  6:20 
  131  113 Colby Rivera            M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:36  6:20 
  132  114 Austin Patenaude        M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   19:36  6:20 
  133  115 Ben Nielsen             M 12   Ooltewah High School         19:39  6:21 
  134  116 Tyler Tullis            M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   19:40  6:21 
  135  117 Thomas Webster          M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      19:40  6:21 
  136  118 Gavin Madgett           M 12   West High School             19:41  6:21 
  137  119 Cooper Chinault         M 9    Elizabethton High School     19:41  6:21 
  138  120 Jehoiada Green          M 9    Alcoa High School            19:42  6:22 
  139  121 Cooper Jack             M 9    Elizabethton High School     19:43  6:22 
  140  122 Cooper Brown            M 11   Dekalb Co. High School       19:44  6:22 
  141  123 Ethyn Council           M 12   Volunteer High School        19:44  6:22 
  142      Austin Cardwell         M 11   Carter High School           19:46  6:23 
  143  124 Randy Barnes            M 11   Sweetwater High School       19:47  6:23 
  144  125 Cayden Cox              M 11   Volunteer High School        19:50  6:24 
  145      Will Spierdowis         M 10   Gibbs High School            19:55  6:26 
  146      David Knight            M 11   Knoxville Catholic High Sc   19:55  6:26 
  147  126 Caleb Gray              M 9    Dekalb Co. High School       19:56  6:26 
  148  127 Cody Coleman            M 10   Cookeville High School       19:57  6:26 
  149  128 Ryan Gregory            M 9    South-Doyle High School      20:01  6:28 
  150  129 Henry McNeil            M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:03  6:29 
  151      Monan Patel             M 11   Campbell Co. High School     20:07  6:30 
  152  130 Jayden Brabson          M 11   South-Doyle High School      20:07  6:30 
  153  131 Kaleb Spears            M 10   Dekalb Co. High School       20:09  6:30 
  154  132 Alvin Bishop            M 10   Rhea County High School      20:10  6:31 
  155  133 Josh Lopez              M 9    Bearden High School          20:10  6:31 
  156  134 Foster Grubb            M 12   William Blount High School   20:10  6:31 
  157  135 Mark Passons            M 12   Ooltewah High School         20:10  6:31 
  158  136 Nicholas Dukes          M 11   Grace Christian Academy (K   20:11  6:31 
  159  137 Paul Schmudde           M 12   Bearden High School          20:11  6:31 
  160  138 Maddox Beaty            M 11   Cookeville High School       20:12  6:31 
  161      Lane Kepper             M 11   Gibbs High School            20:15  6:32 
  162      James Baer              M 10   Csthea Patriots High Schoo   20:15  6:32 
  163      Lavie Ushindi           M 12   Austin-East High School      20:17  6:33 
  164  139 Jordan Hughes           M 12   Cherokee High School         20:18  6:33 
  165  140 Jackson Barnett         M 11   Stone Memorial High School   20:19  6:34 
  166  141 Hunter McDougall        M 11   South-Doyle High School      20:20  6:34 
  167      Bennett White           M 10   West High School             20:21  6:34 
  168  142 Isom Cox                M 12   Knoxville Ambassadors High   20:21  6:34 
  169      Samuel Mize             M 9    Seymour High School          20:22  6:34 
  170  143 Brandon Gray            M 12   Karns High School            20:23  6:35 
  171  144 Connor Armstrong        M 10   Cherokee High School         20:23  6:35 
  172  145 Josh Martinez           M 9    L & N Stem Academy           20:31  6:38 
  173  146 Ethan Ortiz             M 11   Clinton High School          20:32  6:38 
  174  147 Jayden Ward             M 10   Cherokee High School         20:35  6:39 
  175  148 Gideon Erwin            M 11   David Crockett High School   20:36  6:39 
  176      Samuel North            M 11   Carter High School           20:36  6:39 
  177  149 Bennett Vaughn          M 12   William Blount High School   20:37  6:39 
  178  150 Luke Harrell            M 11   Greeneville High School      20:39  6:40 
  179  151 Jeremy Miller           M 12   William Blount High School   20:39  6:40 
  180  152 Seth Shrout             M 12   Clinton High School          20:44  6:42 
  181  153 Dustin Welsh            M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   20:45  6:42 
  182  154 Mabry Runnels           M 12   Providence Academy           20:47  6:42 
  183  155 Bentley Larsen          M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      20:48  6:43 
  184  156 Andrew Tramel           M 11   Dekalb Co. High School       20:48  6:43 
  185      Owen Hadlock            M 10   Cookeville High School       20:49  6:43 
  186      Gabe Olsen              M 10   Cookeville High School       20:50  6:43 
  187  157 Davis Boals             M 9    Loudon High School           20:51  6:44 
  188  158 Caleb Stephenson        M 11   Providence Academy           20:53  6:44 
  189  159 Ethan Limanni           M 9    Alcoa High School            20:55  6:45 
  190  160 Isaac Norris            M 12   Elizabethton High School     21:01  6:47 
  191  161 Andrew Wells            M 12   L & N Stem Academy           21:01  6:47 
  192  162 Daniel Troy             M 12   South-Doyle High School      21:01  6:47 
  193      Cape Kurtz              M 10   West High School             21:02  6:47 
  194  163 William Swaggerty       M 12   Clinton High School          21:04  6:48 
  195  164 Ronnie Bangham          M 11   David Crockett High School   21:06  6:49 
  196  165 Kaiden Eastering        M 9    David Crockett High School   21:08  6:49 
  197  166 Jacob Lowe              M 11   David Crockett High School   21:12  6:51 
  198  167 James Leneve            M 10   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   21:13  6:51 
  199  168 Duncan Arnold           M 11   L & N Stem Academy           21:13  6:51 
  200  169 Brandon Ward            M 9    David Crockett High School   21:14  6:51 
  201      Beau Ratchford          M 9    Csthea Patriots High Schoo   21:14  6:51 
  202  170 Ethan Tuell             M 9    Providence Academy           21:15  6:52 
  203  171 Thomas 'Park Worley     M 9    Knoxville Ambassadors High   21:17  6:52 
  204  172 Jesse Foster            M 12   Cherokee High School         21:19  6:53 
  205  173 Josh Cruze              M 12   Bearden High School          21:21  6:53 
  206      Christopher Miller      M 12   Powell High School           21:21  6:54 
  207  174 Cale Brown              M 9    Dekalb Co. High School       21:22  6:54 
  208      Maverick Henderson      M 11   Midway High School           21:22  6:54 
  209  175 Theo Curling            M 12   Heritage High School         21:24  6:54 
  210  176 Wesley Hitch            M 12   Grace Christian Academy (K   21:24  6:54 
  211  177 Caden Spurlock          M 11   Grace Christian Academy (K   21:26  6:55 
  212  178 Ryan Basford            M 10   Anderson County High Schoo   21:28  6:56 
  213  179 Wesley Mowell           M 9    William Blount High School   21:29  6:56 
  214      Preston Damron          M 10   Maryville Christian School   21:29  6:56 
  215  180 Vance Laster            M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   21:30  6:56 
  216  181 Jacob Pottinger         M 11   Providence Academy           21:31  6:57 
  217  182 Daniel Loizeaux         M 9    Ooltewah High School         21:34  6:58 
  218  183 Charlie Zunich          M 10   Heritage High School         21:38  6:59 
  219  184 Grayson Steinbach       M 9    Clayton-Bradley Academy      21:41  7:00 
  220  185 Jack Van Degriff        M 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   21:41  7:00 
  221  186 Chance Loveday          M 12   Sevier Co. High School       21:44  7:01 
  222  187 John Capito             M 12   Cumberland Co. High School   21:52  7:04 
  223  188 Tyler Henson            M 12   William Blount High School   21:54  7:04 
  224  189 Tylor Hill              M 10   South-Doyle High School      21:55  7:05 
  225  190 Robert Freeman          M 9    Stone Memorial High School   21:56  7:05 
  226  191 Caleb Greene            M 12   Volunteer High School        21:57  7:05 
  227  192 Brennan Steinbach       M 10   Clayton-Bradley Academy      21:58  7:05 
  228  193 Simon Glashauser        M 10   L & N Stem Academy           21:58  7:06 
  229  194 Zac Harold              M 12   Anderson County High Schoo   22:00  7:06 
  230  195 Isaac Dodson            M 12   Stone Memorial High School   22:02  7:07 
  231  196 Cole Bowin              M 9    Karns High School            22:03  7:07 
  232  197 Scott Yates             M 11   Bearden High School          22:06  7:08 
  233      Malemu Tumsiime         M 12   Austin-East High School      22:10  7:10 
  234  198 Rylan Moser-Bryan       M 9    Karns High School            22:12  7:10 
  235      Steven Wigington        M 10   Samuel Everett High School   22:12  7:10 
  236      Austin Mohler           M 9    William Blount High School   22:13  7:10 
  237  199 Josh Moody              M 10   Anderson County High Schoo   22:13  7:10 
  238      Ty Williams             M 12   Northview Academy            22:25  7:14 
  239  200 Nathan Shetley          M 11   Greeneville High School      22:26  7:15 
  240  201 Chase Bowin             M 9    Karns High School            22:27  7:15 
  241      Scott Smith             M 09   Cookeville High School       22:28  7:15 
  242  202 Gabriel Zillick         M 11   Sweetwater High School       22:30  7:16 
  243      Dylan Smith             M 12   William Blount High School   22:30  7:16 
  244      Parker Hunt             M 8    Maryville Christian School   22:32  7:16 
  245  203 John Hammeren           M 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   22:36  7:18 
  246  204 Noah Ortiz              M 10   Clinton High School          22:40  7:19 
  247  205 Isaiah Livesay          M 10   Volunteer High School        22:42  7:20 
  248  206 Andrew Pecynski         M 12   Clinton High School          22:52  7:23 
  249  207 Ben Whittemore          M 11   Grace Christian Academy (K   22:52  7:23 
  250  208 Austin Tincher          M 12   Cumberland Co. High School   22:57  7:24 
  251  209 Malachi Romero          M 11   Rhea County High School      22:58  7:25 
  252  210 Tony Grayson            M 12   Stone Memorial High School   23:23  7:33 
  253  211 Ben Clotfelter          M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   23:26  7:34 
  254      Ethan Bolton            M 10   Anderson County High Schoo   23:27  7:34 
  255      William Walker          M 9    Kingston High School         23:29  7:35 
  256      Aiden Loy               M 11   Carter High School           23:32  7:36 
  257  212 Enzo Cameron            M 11   Gatlinburg-Pittman High Sc   23:39  7:38 
  258      Brock Schreiber         M 10   Heritage High School         23:39  7:38 
  259  213 Jake Pelfrey            M 9    Karns High School            23:39  7:38 
  260  214 Garrett Lopez           M 9    Karns High School            23:41  7:39 
  261  215 Jackson Myers           M 11   Rhea County High School      23:46  7:40 
  262      Marcus Bishop           M 11   Bearden High School          23:48  7:41 
  263  216 Collin Cox              M 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   23:57  7:44 
  264  217 Nathan Salam            M 11   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   24:12  7:49 
  265      Colt Vetter-Ryn         M 12   Kingston High School         24:14  7:50 
  266  218 Michael Dueble          M 12   Clinton High School          24:18  7:51 
  267  219 Bill Goforth            M 9    Sweetwater High School       24:22  7:52 
  268  220 Leviticus Davis         M 9    Rhea County High School      24:22  7:52 
  269  221 Andrew Cunningham       M 11   Providence Academy           24:23  7:52 
  270      Chris Shooster          M 12   Midway High School           24:47  8:00 
  271  222 Finley Rider            M 9    L & N Stem Academy           24:52  8:02 
  272  223 Aidan Sherrill          M 12   Loudon High School           24:56  8:03 
  273      Tyler Weaver            M 11   Carter High School           25:15  8:09 
  274  224 Ryan Stephens           M 10   Alcoa High School            25:17  8:10 
  275  225 Joben Wilkins           M 11   Sweetwater High School       25:17  8:10 
  276  226 Caedmon Carlyle         M 9    L & N Stem Academy           25:25  8:12 
  277  227 Brayden Albright        M 9    Cherokee High School         25:38  8:17 
  278  228 Elijiah Whitener        M 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   25:44  8:18 
  279  229 Jordan Tauscher         M 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   25:44  8:18 
  280      Darrayan Smith          M 12   Austin-East High School      25:52  8:21 
  281      Jack Fugate             M 10   Maryville Christian School   25:54  8:21 
  282  230 Aaron Brabyn            M 11   Cumberland Co. High School   25:56  8:22 
  283      Andy Garcia             M 10   Northview Academy            26:03  8:24 
  284  231 Paulo Casilla           M 12   Ooltewah High School         26:15  8:28 
  285      Jaxton Soule            M 9    Maryville Christian School   26:15  8:28 
  286      Gavin Pena              M 11   Northview Academy            26:25  8:32 
  287      Colton Cruze            M 10   Powell High School           26:36  8:35 
  288  232 Ali Said Aglan          M 10   Cherokee High School         26:48  8:39 
  289      Charlie Adams           M 11   Campbell Co. High School     26:52  8:40 
  290  233 Johan Hall              M 11   Elizabethton High School     27:08  8:45 
  291      Jake Rucker             M 12   Gibbs High School            27:08  8:46 
  292      Daniel Stalsworth       M 10   L & N Stem Academy           27:09  8:46 
  293  234 Isaiah Cohoon           M 9    Knoxville Halls High Schoo   27:25  8:51 
  294      Nathaniel James         M 11   Seymour High School          27:30  8:52 
  295      Greg Derusha            M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   27:34  8:54 
  296      Michael Curtin          M 10   Anderson County High Schoo   27:35  8:54 
  297  235 Aaron Bishop           M 11   Loudon High School           27:42  8:56 
  298      Jackson Zaruba          M 9    Anderson County High Schoo   28:07  9:05 
  299      Jeff Lucas              M 9    Fulton High School           28:11  9:06 
  300  236 Ethan Oody              M 10   Loudon High School           28:29  9:12 
  301      George Tackett          M 11   Campbell Co. High School     28:37  9:14 
  302      Coleton Dykes           M 11   Gibbs High School            28:38  9:15 
  303  237 Adam Giusto             M 9    Rhea County High School      28:48  9:18 
  304  238 Nate Keen               M 12   Loudon High School           28:57  9:21 
  305      Eli Smiddy              M 11   Campbell Co. High School     29:00  9:22 
  306      Nathen Stewart          M 12   Kingston High School         29:02  9:22 
  307      Lorenso Cabbalero       M 12   Knoxville Halls High Schoo   29:06  9:23 
  308      Ben Goddard             M 9    Cherokee High School         30:20  9:47 
  309      Keaton Young            M 9    Cherokee High School         30:58 10:00 
  310  239 Nathaniel Edwards       M 10   Cumberland Co. High School   31:14 10:05 
  311  240 Michael Shelton         M 9    Greeneville High School      32:28 10:29 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s