Johnson University Invitational Bib Assignments

      Bib     Event        Name                              Team Name                              
     =====   ==========   ===============================   =================================== 


     Team Name = Alcoa High School                  

      5251   Girls1       Katheryn Anderson                 Alcoa High School                   
      5252   Girls1       Caroline Buchanan                 Alcoa High School                   
      5253   Girls1       Dru Greer                         Alcoa High School                   
      5254   Girls1       Ashley Halter                     Alcoa High School                   
      5255   Girls1       Ainsley Lamar                     Alcoa High School                   
      5256   Girls1       Mandalyn Webb                     Alcoa High School                   
      5257   Boys1        Tyler Barham                      Alcoa High School                   
      5258   Boys1        Kyler Clark                       Alcoa High School                   
      5259   Boys1        Caedon Jackson                    Alcoa High School                   
      5260   Boys1        Ethan Limanni                     Alcoa High School                   
      5261   Boys1        Alex Lundy                        Alcoa High School                   
      5262   Boys1        Jackson Warren                    Alcoa High School                   
      5263   Boys1        Grayson Whitlock                  Alcoa High School                   

     Number listed 13


     Team Name = Anderson County High School        

      5264   Girls1       Emily Boring                      Anderson County High School         
      5265   Girls1       Haley Braden                      Anderson County High School         
      5266   Girls1       Riley Buchanon                    Anderson County High School         
      5267   Girls1       Marley Caldwell                   Anderson County High School         
      5268   Girls1       Kaitlyn Fisher                    Anderson County High School         
      5269   Girls1       Megan Haire                       Anderson County High School         
      5270   Girls1       Emma Johnson                      Anderson County High School         
      5271   Girls1       Victoria Laster                   Anderson County High School         
      5272   Girls1       Morgan Lindsay                    Anderson County High School         
      5273   Girls1       Brianna Merryfield                Anderson County High School         
      5274   Girls1       Madison Rayfield                  Anderson County High School         
      5275   Boys1        Ryan Basford                      Anderson County High School         
      5276   Boys1        Ethan Bolton                      Anderson County High School         
      5277   Boys1        Conner Chandler                   Anderson County High School         
      5278   Boys1        Ben Clotfelter                    Anderson County High School         
      5279   Boys1        Michael Curtin                    Anderson County High School         
      5280   Boys1        Zac Harold                        Anderson County High School         
      5281   Boys1        Vance Laster                      Anderson County High School         
      5282   Boys1        Josh Moody                        Anderson County High School         
      5283   Boys1        Dustin Welsh                      Anderson County High School         
      5284   Boys1        Jackson Zaruba                    Anderson County High School         

     Number listed 21


     Team Name = Austin-East High School            

      5285   Boys1        Dwayne Morris                     Austin-East High School             
      5286   Boys1        Darrayan Smith                    Austin-East High School             

     Number listed 2


     Team Name = Bearden High School                

      5287   Girls1       Cate Carter                       Bearden High School                 
      5288   Girls1       Elizabeth Cathey                  Bearden High School                 
      5289   Girls1       Ariel Dickman                     Bearden High School                 
      5290   Girls1       Izzy Galehouse                    Bearden High School                 
      5291   Girls1       Josie Galehouse                   Bearden High School                 
      5292   Girls1       Lakin Gettelfinger                Bearden High School                 
      5293   Girls1       Haley Jordan                      Bearden High School                 
      5294   Girls1       Millie Lovett                     Bearden High School                 
      5295   Girls1       Brenni Matson                     Bearden High School                 
      5296   Girls1       Grayson Roddy                     Bearden High School                 
      5297   Girls1       Ella Roth                         Bearden High School                 
      5298   Boys1        Marcus Bishop                     Bearden High School                 
      5299   Boys1        Coleman Bubar                     Bearden High School                 
      5300   Boys1        Cash Coggin                       Bearden High School                 
      5301   Boys1        Cade Crum                         Bearden High School                 
      5302   Boys1        Josh Cruze                        Bearden High School                 
      5303   Boys1        Sean Kampas                       Bearden High School                 
      5304   Boys1        Josh Lopez                        Bearden High School                 
      5305   Boys1        Paul Schmudde                     Bearden High School                 
      5306   Boys1        Scott Yates                       Bearden High School                 

     Number listed 20


     Team Name = Campbell Co. High School           

      5307   Girls1       Audrey Bishop                     Campbell Co. High School            
      5308   Boys1        Charlie Adams                     Campbell Co. High School            
      5309   Boys1        Jacob Adams                       Campbell Co. High School            
      5310   Boys1        Elijah Cogan                      Campbell Co. High School            
      5311   Boys1        Jeremy Draper                     Campbell Co. High School            
      5312   Boys1        Nathan Kniffen                    Campbell Co. High School            
      5313   Boys1        Monan Patel                       Campbell Co. High School            
      5314   Boys1        Eli Smiddy                        Campbell Co. High School            
      5315   Boys1        George Tackett                    Campbell Co. High School            

     Number listed 9


     Team Name = Career Magnet Academy              

      5316   Girls1       Bianca Bautista                   Career Magnet Academy               
      5317   Girls1       April Britton                     Career Magnet Academy               
      5318   Girls1       Clotilde Buswa                    Career Magnet Academy               
      5319   Girls1       Jenna Hays                        Career Magnet Academy               
      5320   Girls1       Isabel Martinez                   Career Magnet Academy               
      5321   Boys1        Tanner Brown                      Career Magnet Academy               
      5322   Boys1        Conner Carver                     Career Magnet Academy               
      5323   Boys1        John Fisher                       Career Magnet Academy               
      5324   Boys1        Wade Thawley                      Career Magnet Academy               
      5325   Boys1        Julian Tino                       Career Magnet Academy               
      5326   Boys1        Timothy Toomire                   Career Magnet Academy               

     Number listed 11


     Team Name = Carter High School                 

      5327   Girls1       Jailynn T Tindall                 Carter High School                  
      5328   Girls1       Annajane Underwood                Carter High School                  
      5329   Girls1       Magdeline Utley                   Carter High School                  
      5330   Girls1       Maite Yoana Velazquez Roja        Carter High School                  
      5331   Boys1        Landon Blakley                    Carter High School                  
      5332   Boys1        Austin Cardwell                   Carter High School                  
      5333   Boys1        Aiden Loy                         Carter High School                  
      5334   Boys1        Pierce McNew                      Carter High School                  
      5335   Boys1        Samuel North                      Carter High School                  
      5336   Boys1        Tyler Weaver                      Carter High School                  

     Number listed 10


     Team Name = Clayton-Bradley Academy            

      5337   Girls1       Ava Graves                        Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5338   Girls1       Addison Rittenhouse               Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5339   Boys1        Dustin Henderlight                Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5340   Boys1        Bentley Larsen                    Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5341   Boys1        Brennan Steinbach                 Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5342   Boys1        Grayson Steinbach                 Clayton-Bradley Academy             
      5343   Boys1        Thomas Webster                    Clayton-Bradley Academy             

     Number listed 7


     Team Name = Clinton High School                

      5344   Girls1       Juliet Avila                      Clinton High School                 
      5345   Girls1       Abigail Bible                     Clinton High School                 
      5346   Girls1       Alexis England                    Clinton High School                 
      5347   Girls1       Sifi Gatho                        Clinton High School                 
      5348   Girls1       Jade Guadarrama                   Clinton High School                 
      5349   Girls1       Kaylee Guinn                      Clinton High School                 
      5350   Girls1       Alison Holifield                  Clinton High School                 
      5351   Girls1       Natalie McLemore                  Clinton High School                 
      5352   Girls1       Madison Redmond                   Clinton High School                 
      5353   Girls1       Abagail Sanders                   Clinton High School                 
      5354   Girls1       Adeline Shelton                   Clinton High School                 
      5355   Girls1       Summer Wilson                     Clinton High School                 
      5356   Girls1       Marissa Winter                    Clinton High School                 
      5357   Boys1        Michael Dueble                    Clinton High School                 
      5358   Boys1        Ethan Ortiz                       Clinton High School                 
      5359   Boys1        Noah Ortiz                        Clinton High School                 
      5360   Boys1        Andrew Pecynski                   Clinton High School                 
      5361   Boys1        Seth Shrout                       Clinton High School                 
      5362   Boys1        William Swaggerty                 Clinton High School                 

     Number listed 19


     Team Name = Concord Christian School           

      5363   Girls1       Annabel Wiggins                   Concord Christian School            

     Number listed 1


     Team Name = First Baptist Academy              

      5364   Girls1       Keely Bates                       First Baptist Academy               
      5365   Girls1       Hannah Belue                      First Baptist Academy               
      5366   Girls1       Ava Jaeger                        First Baptist Academy               
      5367   Boys1        Ethan Anderson                    First Baptist Academy               
      5368   Boys1        Will Campbell                     First Baptist Academy               
      5369   Boys1        Gavin Johnson                     First Baptist Academy               
      5370   Boys1        Colten Lee                        First Baptist Academy               
      5371   Boys1        Kyler Lee                         First Baptist Academy               
      5372   Boys1        Noah Watts                        First Baptist Academy               

     Number listed 9


     Team Name = Fulton High School                 

      5373   Boys1        Jeff Lucas                        Fulton High School                  
      5374   Boys1        Adrian Martinez                   Fulton High School                  
      5375   Boys1        William Taobar                    Fulton High School                  

     Number listed 3


     Team Name = Gatlinburg-Pittman High School     

      5376   Girls1       Savannah Carr                     Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5377   Girls1       Amberlynn Greer                   Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5378   Girls1       Emma Hamilton                     Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5379   Girls1       Meghan Heckman                    Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5380   Girls1       Stefani Johnson                   Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5381   Girls1       Sadie Moore                       Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5382   Girls1       Megan Ownby                       Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5383   Girls1       Lily Stinnett                     Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5384   Boys1        Enzo Cameron                      Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5385   Boys1        Sam Fulton                        Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5386   Boys1        James Leneve                      Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5387   Boys1        Adrian Nelka-Hernande             Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5388   Boys1        Austin Patenaude                  Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      
      5389   Boys1        Jefri Sierra                      Gatlinburg-Pittman High School      

     Number listed 14


     Team Name = Gibbs High School                  

      5390   Girls1       Siobhan Mills                     Gibbs High School                   
      5391   Girls1       McKenzie Morton                   Gibbs High School                   
      5392   Boys1        Robert Cocran                     Gibbs High School                   
      5393   Boys1        Coleton Dykes                     Gibbs High School                   
      5394   Boys1        Lane Kepper                       Gibbs High School                   
      5395   Boys1        Jake Rucker                       Gibbs High School                   
      5396   Boys1        Will Spierdowis                   Gibbs High School                   

     Number listed 7


     Team Name = Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil   

      5397   Girls1       Alyssa Johnson                    Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5398   Girls1       Sophia Newton                     Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5399   Boys1        Zachary Bringle                   Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5400   Boys1        Nicholas Dukes                    Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5401   Boys1        Wesley Hitch                      Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5402   Boys1        Nick Krauss                       Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5403   Boys1        Zachary Lee                       Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5404   Boys1        Reilly Mehegan                    Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5405   Boys1        Isaiah Spoon                      Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5406   Boys1        Caden Spurlock                    Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    
      5407   Boys1        Ben Whittemore                    Grace Christian Academy (Knoxvil    

     Number listed 11


     Team Name = Grainger High School               

      5408   Girls1       Sidni Denton                      Grainger High School                
      5409   Girls1       Sydnie Hayes                      Grainger High School                
      5410   Girls1       Katelynn Hobby                    Grainger High School                
      5411   Girls1       Emily Kledzik                     Grainger High School                
      5412   Girls1       Kailey Maria-Liner                Grainger High School                
      5413   Girls1       Preslee Wright                    Grainger High School                
      5414   Boys1        Amanual Day                       Grainger High School                
      5415   Boys1        Isaac Debord                      Grainger High School                
      5416   Boys1        Owen Kitts                        Grainger High School                
      5417   Boys1        Walter Kledzik                    Grainger High School                
      5418   Boys1        Charles Maria-Liner               Grainger High School                
      5419   Boys1        Christopher Payne                 Grainger High School                
      5420   Boys1        Logan Thomas                      Grainger High School                
      5421   Boys1        Kayden Vermillion                 Grainger High School                
      5422   Boys1        Kyle Wankel                       Grainger High School                

     Number listed 15


     Team Name = Karns High School                  

      5423   Girls1       Rylee Gifford                     Karns High School                   
      5424   Girls1       Margi Grubbs                      Karns High School                   
      5425   Girls1       Rivers Moser-Bryan                Karns High School                   
      5426   Boys1        Cedric Bird                       Karns High School                   
      5427   Boys1        Chase Bowin                       Karns High School                   
      5428   Boys1        Cole Bowin                        Karns High School                   
      5429   Boys1        Brandon Gray                      Karns High School                   
      5430   Boys1        Garrett Lopez                     Karns High School                   
      5431   Boys1        Rowen Moser-Bryan                 Karns High School                   
      5432   Boys1        Rylan Moser-Bryan                 Karns High School                   
      5433   Boys1        Ben Pelfrey                       Karns High School                   
      5434   Boys1        Jake Pelfrey                      Karns High School                   

     Number listed 12


     Team Name = Kingston High School               

      5435   Girls1       Emily Edwards                     Kingston High School                
      5436   Girls1       Abigail Mynatt                    Kingston High School                
      5437   Girls1       Lola Peheson                      Kingston High School                
      5438   Boys1        Evan Badger                       Kingston High School                
      5439   Boys1        Matthew Cannon                    Kingston High School                
      5440   Boys1        Colin Echols                      Kingston High School                
      5441   Boys1        Knox Klemm                        Kingston High School                
      5442   Boys1        Aaron Layne                       Kingston High School                
      5443   Boys1        Anthony Sanchez                   Kingston High School                
      5444   Boys1        Nathen Stewart                    Kingston High School                
      5445   Boys1        Colt Vetter-Ryn                   Kingston High School                
      5446   Boys1        William Walker                    Kingston High School                

     Number listed 12


     Team Name = Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo   

      5447   Girls1       Adah Bergman                      Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5448   Girls1       Ally Bohannon                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5449   Girls1       Katy Buhl                         Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5450   Girls1       Faith Cooke                       Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5451   Girls1       Savannah Duke                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5452   Girls1       Natali Fender                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5453   Girls1       Megan Forstner                    Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5454   Girls1       Dakota Hodler                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5455   Girls1       Isabella Hunter                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5456   Girls1       Trinity Naessig                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5457   Girls1       Zoe Naessig                       Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5458   Girls1       Kaleigh Peevy                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5459   Girls1       Savannah Rivera                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5460   Girls1       Vivienne Roark                    Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5461   Girls1       Anna Roberson                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5462   Girls1       Alaina Schroeder                  Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5463   Girls1       Elaena Smith                      Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5464   Girls1       Faith St. John                    Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5465   Girls1       Grace St. John                    Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5466   Girls1       Logan Tull                        Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5467   Girls1       Hailey Tullis                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5468   Girls1       Morgan Williams                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5469   Girls1       Ada Worley                        Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5470   Boys1        Bergman Azariah                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5471   Boys1        Zachary Burger                    Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5472   Boys1        Connor Cook                       Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5473   Boys1        Ethan Cook                        Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5474   Boys1        Henry Humble                      Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5475   Boys1        Jonathan McNeil                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5476   Boys1        Andrew Rack                       Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5477   Boys1        Colby Rivera                      Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5478   Boys1        Gabriel Roberts                   Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5479   Boys1        Riley Roberts                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5480   Boys1        Isaac Schoolfield                 Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5481   Boys1        Stephen Schoolfield               Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5482   Boys1        Baden Tull                        Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5483   Boys1        Tyler Tullis                      Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5484   Boys1        Kai Wigington                     Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    
      5485   Boys1        Thomas 'Park Worley               Knoxville Ambassadors High Schoo    

     Number listed 39


     Team Name = Knoxville Central High School      

      5486   Girls1       Grace Craft                       Knoxville Central High School       
      5487   Girls1       Ivette Niyonkuru                  Knoxville Central High School       
      5488   Boys1        Oliver Dittilo                    Knoxville Central High School       
      5489   Boys1        Tierin Dugger                     Knoxville Central High School       
      5490   Boys1        Holden Hackler                    Knoxville Central High School       
      5491   Boys1        Ethan Kirkland                    Knoxville Central High School       
      5492   Boys1        Joseph Laforlette                 Knoxville Central High School       
      5493   Boys1        Tyler Leach                       Knoxville Central High School       
      5494   Boys1        Luke McCluskey                    Knoxville Central High School       

     Number listed 9


     Team Name = Knoxville Halls High School        

      5495   Girls1       Bel Cummings                      Knoxville Halls High School         
      5496   Girls1       Allison Gonzalez                  Knoxville Halls High School         
      5497   Girls1       Saray Lambert                     Knoxville Halls High School         
      5498   Girls1       Lily Powell                       Knoxville Halls High School         
      5499   Girls1       Jadyn Russell                     Knoxville Halls High School         
      5500   Girls1       Molly Stover                      Knoxville Halls High School         
      6001   Girls1       Alyssa Sullinger                  Knoxville Halls High School         
      6002   Girls1       Karla Sustaita                    Knoxville Halls High School         
      6003   Boys1        Zach Benton Ogan                  Knoxville Halls High School         
      6004   Boys1        Lorenso Cabbalero                 Knoxville Halls High School         
      6005   Boys1        Isaiah Cohoon                     Knoxville Halls High School         
      6006   Boys1        Collin Cox                        Knoxville Halls High School         
      6007   Boys1        Greg Derusha                      Knoxville Halls High School         
      6008   Boys1        John Hammeren                     Knoxville Halls High School         
      6009   Boys1        Nathan Salam                      Knoxville Halls High School         
      6010   Boys1        Jordan Tauscher                   Knoxville Halls High School         
      6011   Boys1        Jack Van Degriff                  Knoxville Halls High School         
      6012   Boys1        Elijiah Whitener                  Knoxville Halls High School         

     Number listed 18


     Team Name = L & N Stem Academy                 

      6013   Girls1       Georgia Bostick                   L & N Stem Academy                  
      6014   Girls1       Catherine Chen                    L & N Stem Academy                  
      6015   Girls1       Nika Davenport                    L & N Stem Academy                  
      6016   Girls1       Lisa Forester                     L & N Stem Academy                  
      6017   Girls1       Kate Henry                        L & N Stem Academy                  
      6018   Girls1       Alaina Hoffman                    L & N Stem Academy                  
      6019   Girls1       Grace Kim                         L & N Stem Academy                  
      6020   Girls1       Kaelin Porter                     L & N Stem Academy                  
      6021   Girls1       Anna Corinne Webb                 L & N Stem Academy                  
      6022   Boys1        Duncan Arnold                     L & N Stem Academy                  
      6023   Boys1        Caedmon Carlyle                   L & N Stem Academy                  
      6024   Boys1        Simon Glashauser                  L & N Stem Academy                  
      6025   Boys1        Jeremiah Jones                    L & N Stem Academy                  
      6026   Boys1        Josh Martinez                     L & N Stem Academy                  
      6027   Boys1        Finley Rider                      L & N Stem Academy                  
      6028   Boys1        Daniel Stalsworth                 L & N Stem Academy                  
      6029   Boys1        Andrew Wells                      L & N Stem Academy                  

     Number listed 17


     Team Name = Maryville Christian School         

      6030   Boys1        Preston Damron                    Maryville Christian School          
      6031   Boys1        Jack Fugate                       Maryville Christian School          
      6032   Boys1        Parker Hunt                       Maryville Christian School          
      6033   Boys1        Jaxton Soule                      Maryville Christian School          
      6034   Boys1        Nathan Wallace                    Maryville Christian School          

     Number listed 5


     Team Name = Midway High School                 

      6035   Girls1       Elizabeth Benny                   Midway High School                  
      6036   Girls1       Damaris Contreras                 Midway High School                  
      6037   Girls1       Sophie Cooley                     Midway High School                  
      6038   Girls1       Justice Couch                     Midway High School                  
      6039   Girls1       Lexus Curtis                      Midway High School                  
      6040   Girls1       Cady Grant                        Midway High School                  
      6041   Girls1       Lennon Morrison                   Midway High School                  
      6042   Girls1       Bailey Sargeant                   Midway High School                  
      6043   Girls1       Halena Shirran                    Midway High School                  
      6044   Boys1        Daniel Bakilin                    Midway High School                  
      6045   Boys1        Dalton Cowell                     Midway High School                  
      6046   Boys1        Kaiden Fox                        Midway High School                  
      6047   Boys1        Maverick Henderson                Midway High School                  
      6048   Boys1        Chris Shooster                    Midway High School                  
      6049   Boys1        Noah Walden                       Midway High School                  
      6050   Boys1        Jaden Wright                      Midway High School                  

     Number listed 16


     Team Name = Northview Academy                  

      6051   Girls1       Savannah Bates                    Northview Academy                   
      6052   Girls1       Camryn Brown                      Northview Academy                   
      6053   Girls1       Kortlynn Brown                    Northview Academy                   
      6054   Girls1       Analise Pena                      Northview Academy                   
      6055   Girls1       Macy Reid                         Northview Academy                   
      6056   Girls1       Jenna Riley                       Northview Academy                   
      6057   Girls1       Clare Torres                      Northview Academy                   
      6058   Girls1       Leny Torres                       Northview Academy                   
      6059   Boys1        Aiden Boiven                      Northview Academy                   
      6060   Boys1        Andy Garcia                       Northview Academy                   
      6061   Boys1        Zachary Osbourne                  Northview Academy                   
      6062   Boys1        Gavin Pena                        Northview Academy                   
      6063   Boys1        Ty Williams                       Northview Academy                   

     Number listed 13


     Team Name = Oak Ridge High School              

      6064   Girls1       Ella Bradford                     Oak Ridge High School               
      6065   Girls1       Emily Edwards                     Oak Ridge High School               
      6066   Girls1       Lillian Hartman                   Oak Ridge High School               
      6067   Girls1       Chloe Kirk                        Oak Ridge High School               
      6068   Girls1       Odelia Kneiser                    Oak Ridge High School               
      6069   Girls1       Lily Moran                        Oak Ridge High School               
      6070   Girls1       Caitlin Murphy                    Oak Ridge High School               
      6071   Girls1       Beatrice Shea                     Oak Ridge High School               
      6072   Girls1       Thora Spence                      Oak Ridge High School               
      6073   Boys1        Parker Bell                       Oak Ridge High School               
      6074   Boys1        Jack Biewer                       Oak Ridge High School               
      6075   Boys1        Joseph Blair                      Oak Ridge High School               
      6076   Boys1        Aaron Fiscor                      Oak Ridge High School               
      6077   Boys1        Zachary Ibanez                    Oak Ridge High School               
      6078   Boys1        Joey Monroe                       Oak Ridge High School               
      6079   Boys1        Eddie Moore                       Oak Ridge High School               
      6080   Boys1        Hudson Reynolds                   Oak Ridge High School               
      6081   Boys1        Christian Rosas                   Oak Ridge High School               
      6082   Boys1        Devin Slattery                    Oak Ridge High School               
      6083   Boys1        Jonathan Tracey                   Oak Ridge High School               
      6084   Boys1        Diego Wallace                     Oak Ridge High School               
      6085   Boys1        Kevin Young                       Oak Ridge High School               

     Number listed 22


     Team Name = Paideia Academy                    

      6086   Boys1        Daniel Bowles                     Paideia Academy                     

     Number listed 1


     Team Name = Pigeon Forge High School           

      6087   Girls1       Sydney Lane                       Pigeon Forge High School            
      6088   Girls1       Natalia Long                      Pigeon Forge High School            
      6089   Boys1        Connor Barnes                     Pigeon Forge High School            
      6090   Boys1        Noah Brown                        Pigeon Forge High School            
      6091   Boys1        Andy Cable                        Pigeon Forge High School            
      6092   Boys1        Hunter Gentry                     Pigeon Forge High School            
      6093   Boys1        Colin Gray                        Pigeon Forge High School            
      6094   Boys1        Jacob Huskey                      Pigeon Forge High School            
      6095   Boys1        Cole Kelly                        Pigeon Forge High School            
      6096   Boys1        Jacob Likrdopolous                Pigeon Forge High School            
      6097   Boys1        Gabriel Maggard                   Pigeon Forge High School            
      6098   Boys1        Tavin Morgan                      Pigeon Forge High School            
      6099   Boys1        Josh Parton                       Pigeon Forge High School            
      6100   Boys1        Michael Reed                      Pigeon Forge High School            
      6101   Boys1        Azizbek Ruziboev                  Pigeon Forge High School            
      6102   Boys1        Lazizbek Ruziboev                 Pigeon Forge High School            
      6103   Boys1        Joseph Whitaker                   Pigeon Forge High School            

     Number listed 17


     Team Name = Powell High School                 

      6104   Girls1       Abbagael Bearden                  Powell High School                  
      6105   Girls1       Laura Clark                       Powell High School                  
      6106   Girls1       Roxana Garcia-Salas               Powell High School                  
      6107   Girls1       Emma Garner                       Powell High School                  
      6108   Girls1       Ashlyn Hanson                     Powell High School                  
      6109   Girls1       Katherine Hudson                  Powell High School                  
      6110   Girls1       Mallory Moore                     Powell High School                  
      6111   Girls1       Allison Skeen                     Powell High School                  
      6112   Boys1        Colton Cruze                      Powell High School                  
      6113   Boys1        Cesar Ginez-Morales               Powell High School                  
      6114   Boys1        Christopher Miller                Powell High School                  
      6115   Boys1        Roberto Ortiz                     Powell High School                  
      6116   Boys1        Cameron Rogers                    Powell High School                  

     Number listed 13


     Team Name = Seymour High School                

      6117   Girls1       Leilani Atwood                    Seymour High School                 
      6118   Girls1       Kylie Berry                       Seymour High School                 
      6119   Girls1       Sarah Christenbury                Seymour High School                 
      6120   Girls1       Angelina Hager                    Seymour High School                 
      6121   Girls1       Brooke McDonald                   Seymour High School                 
      6122   Girls1       Eden Smead                        Seymour High School                 
      6123   Girls1       Sydney Trentham                   Seymour High School                 
      6124   Boys1        Kyle Finchum                      Seymour High School                 
      6125   Boys1        Ethan Fraser                      Seymour High School                 
      6126   Boys1        Nathaniel James                   Seymour High School                 
      6127   Boys1        Samuel Mize                       Seymour High School                 
      6128   Boys1        Jack Payne                        Seymour High School                 

     Number listed 12


     Team Name = South-Doyle High School            

      6129   Girls1       Zoey Brown                        South-Doyle High School             
      6130   Girls1       Espe Buendia                      South-Doyle High School             
      6131   Girls1       Ella Farmer                       South-Doyle High School             
      6132   Girls1       Addie McCarrell                   South-Doyle High School             
      6133   Girls1       Carmen Sedighi                    South-Doyle High School             
      6134   Girls1       Aerionna Verran                   South-Doyle High School             
      6135   Girls1       Victoria Verran                   South-Doyle High School             
      6136   Boys1        Jayden Brabson                    South-Doyle High School             
      6137   Boys1        Francis Chuc                      South-Doyle High School             
      6138   Boys1        Christian Curry                   South-Doyle High School             
      6139   Boys1        Ryan Gregory                      South-Doyle High School             
      6140   Boys1        Tylor Hill                        South-Doyle High School             
      6141   Boys1        Hunter McDougall                  South-Doyle High School             
      6142   Boys1        James Smalls                      South-Doyle High School             
      6143   Boys1        Daniel Troy                       South-Doyle High School             

     Number listed 15


     Team Name = Union Co. High School              

      6144   Girls1       Krissalyn Best                    Union Co. High School               
      6145   Girls1       Gracie Cooper                     Union Co. High School               
      6146   Girls1       Mia Effler                        Union Co. High School               
      6147   Girls1       Sarah Hampshire                   Union Co. High School               
      6148   Boys1        Aj Dake                           Union Co. High School               
      6149   Boys1        Kenny Johnson                     Union Co. High School               
      6150   Boys1        Alex Phillips                     Union Co. High School               

     Number listed 7


     Team Name = William Blount High School         

      6151   Girls1       Grace Bergquist                   William Blount High School          
      6152   Girls1       Izzy Bergquist                    William Blount High School          
      6153   Girls1       Olivia Dotson                     William Blount High School          
      6154   Girls1       Emily Groover                     William Blount High School          
      6155   Girls1       Katie Grubb                       William Blount High School          
      6156   Girls1       Leah Kagley                       William Blount High School          
      6157   Girls1       Lilly Long                        William Blount High School          
      6158   Girls1       Sydnee Sims                       William Blount High School          
      6159   Girls1       Layla Woods                       William Blount High School          
      6160   Boys1        Liam Durman                       William Blount High School          
      6161   Boys1        Paul Gonzalez                     William Blount High School          
      6162   Boys1        Foster Grubb                      William Blount High School          
      6163   Boys1        Theodore Grubb                    William Blount High School          
      6164   Boys1        Tyler Henson                      William Blount High School          
      6165   Boys1        Conor McCracken                   William Blount High School          
      6166   Boys1        Warren McKinley                   William Blount High School          
      6167   Boys1        Jackson Miller                    William Blount High School          
      6168   Boys1        Jeremy Miller                     William Blount High School          
      6169   Boys1        Austin Mohler                     William Blount High School          
      6170   Boys1        Wesley Mowell                     William Blount High School          
      6171   Boys1        Henry Myers                       William Blount High School          
      6172   Boys1        Eain Patton                       William Blount High School          
      6173   Boys1        Brayden Sargent                   William Blount High School          
      6174   Boys1        Dylan Smith                       William Blount High School          
      6175   Boys1        Bennett Vaughn                    William Blount High School          
     Number listed 25

     
Number of records: 426

3 thoughts on “Johnson University Invitational Bib Assignments

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s